VIDEOS DEMOSTRATIVOS
Copiapó Comercial Agrorama 522243605
Coquimbo Comercial Agrorama 512245795
Ovalle Comercial Agrorama 532625256
Ovalle Comercial Winy´s 532430126
Ovalle Soc. Agrocomercial Julio Polanco 532620924
Ovalle Cooperativa Control Pisquero 532620713
Vallenar Cooperativa Control Pisquero 512620924
Vallenar Agrotec 512546669
Illapel Agroveterinarios El Valle 532448646
Salamanca Agroveterinarios El Valle 532551209
Salamanca Cooperativa Control Pisquero 532448316
La Ligua María Isabel Fernández Fernández y otro  991382378
Quillota Pulverizadores La Palma 332314040
San Felipe Irma Martínez - Juan Salinas 342915124
Los Andes Agro Comercial El trebol 342421693
Santiago Centro Agromotor Repuestos 226993636
Puente Alto Lerpain 222895452
Isla de Maipo Lerpain 228199219
Isla de Maipo Agrimaest 2289980211
Buin Fumagri 228213153
Paine Agrinet 228213434
Rancagua Daniel Peters 722223722
San Fernando Gastón Rodríguez 722714787
Santa Cruz Gastón Rodríguez 722585577
Curicó Repuestos Maga 752311480
Curicó Agroservicios Perez 752545353
Talca Oscar David Rojas Vargas 71684701
Talca Agrocampo 712245252
Linares Agrocampo 732223607
Parral Agrocampo 732461648
Chillan Agricon 422215072
Chillan Ramón Molina 991589731
Temuco Artemaq 990336049
Temuco Guillermo Olivares (SAFO) 562406428

Oficina Central

Av.Independencia 544 Parcela 26- Puente Alto - Santiago

Fono: (56-2) 2289 5452

Fax: (56-2) 2289 5283

ventas@lerpain.cl

Planta Isla de Maipo

Av. Jaime Guzmán 782 Isla de Maipo-Santiago

Fono: (56-2) 2819 9219

Fax: (56-2) 2819 9219

islademaipo@lerpain.cl